Hauptturnier Sonntag 13.01.2019
Gruppe A
Gruppe A
Halle | Zeit | Spielpaarung | ||||||
I | 14:00 | TuS Recke (VS) |
- | SF Lotte |
0 | : | 2 | |
0:1 2. min Lindner, Jaroslaw 0:2 3. min Karweina, Sinan |
||||||||
I | 14:30 | SV Werder Bremen U21 |
- | RW Oberhausen |
1 | : | 4 | |
0:1 1. min März, Christian 0:2 5. min Steinmetz, Raphael 0:3 8. min Steinmetz, Raphael 0:4 10. min März, Christian 1:4 12. min Jahjah, Karim |
|
|||||||
I | 15:00 | RW Oberhausen |
- | TuS Recke (VS) | 2 | : | 0 | |
1:0 11. min Uzun, Ahmed-Malik 2:0 12. min Schumacher, Dario |
||||||||
I | 15:30 | SF Lotte |
- | SV Werder Bremen U21 |
2 | : | 0 | |
1:0 3. min Reimerink, Jules 2:0 9. min Lindner, Jaroslaw |
||||||||
I | 16:00 | SV Werder Bremen U21 |
- | TuS Recke (VS) | 3 | : | 1 | |
1:0 2. min Knauth, Phil 1:1 4. min Heeke, Rene 2:1 5. min Bees, Salwan 3:1 8. min Knauth, Phil |
||||||||
I | 16:30 | RW Oberhausen |
- | SF Lotte |
2 | : | 1 | |
1:0 6. min Bade, Patrick 2:0 8. min Nakowitsch, Kai 2:1 12. min Chato, Paters |
Tabelle Gruppe A
Platz | Mannschaft | Punkte | Tore | ||
1. | RW Oberhausen | 9 | 8 | : | 2 |
2. | SF Lotte | 6 | 5 | : | 2 |
3. | SV Werder Bremen U21 | 3 | 4 | : | 7 |
4. | TuS Recke (VS) | 0 | 1 | : | 7 |
Gruppe B
Halle | Zeit | Spielpaarung | ||||||
I | 14:15 | DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren | - | FC Schalke 04 U23 |
1 | : | 5 | |
0:1 1. min Bousllab, Nassim 0:2 4. min Zahn, Benedikt 0:3 5. min Plechaty, Sandro 1:3 8. min Nietiedt, Christopher 1:4 10. min Plechaty, Sandro 1:5 11. min Bousellab, Nassim |
||||||||
I | 14:45 | FC St. Pauli U23 |
- | Jong N.E.C. Nijmegen |
3 | : | 1 | |
1:0 1. min Suleiman, Karizada 1:1 8. min Campman, Brian 2:1 9. min Keßner, Lennart 3:1 12. min Lee, Seungwon |
|
|||||||
I | 15:15 | Jong N.E.C. Nijmegen |
- | DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren | 1 | : | 1 | |
1:0 4. min Campman, Brian 1:1 12. min Kipp, Tobias |
||||||||
I | 15:45 | FC Schalke 04 U23 |
- | FC St. Pauli U23 |
2 | : | 1 | |
1:0 1. min Schley, Marius 1:1 5. min Lee, Seungwon 2:1 6. min Bousellab, Nassim |
||||||||
I | 16:15 | FC St. Pauli U23 |
- | DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren | 2 | : | 3 | |
0:1 5. min Schmidt, Vadim 1:1 7. min Meißner, Robin 1:2 8. min Kipp, Tobias 2:2 8. min Wiechhoff, Jannic 2:3 12. min Spallek, Phillip |
||||||||
I | 16:45 | Jong N.E.C. Nijmegen | - | FC Schalke 04 U23 |
1 |
: | 3 |
|
0:1 3. min Ceka, Jason 0:2 4. min Schley, Marius 0:3 4. min Bousellab, Nassim 1:3 7. min Azizov, Zija |
Tabelle Gruppe B
Platz | Mannschaft | Punkte | Tore | ||
1. | FC Schalke 04 U23 | 9 | 10 | : | 3 |
2. | DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren | 4 | 5 | : | 8 |
3. | FC St. Pauli U23 | 3 | 6 | : | 6 |
4. | Jong N.E.C. Nijmegen | 1 | 3 | : | 7 |
Halbfinale (2x10 min.)
Halle | Zeit | Spielpaarung | ||||||
I | 17:15 | RW Oberhausen | - | DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren | 3 | : | 2 | |
1. Gr. A | 2. Gr. B | |||||||
1:0 2. min Uzun, Ahmed-Malik 2:0 4. min Nakowitsch, Kai 3:0 10. min Steinmetz, Raphael 3.1 13. min Richter, Niklas 3:2 15. min Nietiedt, Christopher |
||||||||
I | 17:40 | FC Schalke 04 U23 | - | SF Lotte | 3 | : | 5 | 9m |
1. Gr. B | 2. Gr. A | |||||||
0:1 1. min Lindner, Jaroslaw 0:2 1. min Langlitz, Alexander 1:2 3. min Heiserwolt, Finn 2:2 8. min Zahn, Benedikt 3:2 15. min Bousellab, Nassim 3:3 15. min Langlitz, Alexander |
Spiel um Platz 3 (2x 10 min.)
Halle | Zeit | Spielpaarung | ||||||
I | 18:20 | DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren | - | FC Schalke 04 U23 | 4 | : | 3 | |
Verlierer HF 1 | Verlierer HF 2 | |||||||
1:0 4. min Mahmutovic, Gerrit 2:0 9. min Kipp, Tobias 2:1 10. min Zahn, Benedikt 2:2 11. min Bousellab, Nassim 3:2 12. min Mahmutovic, Gerrit 4:2 19. min Spallek, Phillip 4:3 20. min Heiserwolt, Finn |
Finale (2x 10 min.)
Halle | Zeit | Spielpaarung | ||||||
I | 18:45 | RW Oberhausen | - | SF Lotte | 5 | : | 1 | |
Sieger HF 1 | Sieger HF 2 | |||||||
1:0 5. min Nakowitsch, Kai 2:0 14. min Eggerslüß, Philipp 3:0 15. min Steinmetz, Raphael 4:0 16. min Kurt, Tarik 5:0 18. min März, Christian 5:1 20. min Chato, Paterson |
|
Sieger Hallenfussball-Festival 2019
RW Oberhausen
2. Platz SF Lotte
3. Platz DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren
4. Platz FC Schalke 04 U23
Torschützenkönig: Bousellab, Nassim (FC Schalke 04)